Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 49:52 | -3 | 32 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 34:41 | -7 | 24 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 46:65 | -19 | 22 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 42:88 | -46 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 27:73 | -46 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:28 | -3 | 16 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 29:53 | -24 | 11 |
12 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | 9 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 7 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 |
9 | DJK AfB Bochum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 16 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 8 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Höntrop
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
13:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Höntrop
|
12:15 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Höntrop
|
11:00 Uhr |