Gewonnen: 18 (78,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (13,0 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (8,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 10 (83,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (16,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 8 (72,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (27,3 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 88:20 | 68 | 57 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 85:35 | 50 | 52 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 76:36 | 40 | 46 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 65:48 | 17 | 44 |
5 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 57:37 | 20 | 39 |
6 | DJK AfB Bochum | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 51:42 | 9 | 39 |
7 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 59:54 | 5 | 37 |
8 | FC Azadi Bochum | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 52:36 | 16 | 36 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 53:45 | 8 | 36 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 43:40 | 3 | 30 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 25 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19:84 | -65 | 8 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 40:9 | 31 | 30 |
2 | FSV Sevinghausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39:13 | 26 | 24 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 24 |
4 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 22 |
5 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36:27 | 9 | 22 |
6 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 |
7 | FC Azadi Bochum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 19 |
8 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 19 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 30:30 | 0 | 19 |
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 18 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 12 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 |
13 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47:16 | 31 | 28 |
2 | TuS Querenburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 48:11 | 37 | 27 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 22 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 22 |
5 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | 14 | 20 |
6 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 18 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 |
8 | FC Azadi Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 |
9 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | 13 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22:60 | -38 | 4 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10:52 | -42 | 1 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | 23. Spieltag | |
TuS Querenburg
|
-:- 15:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
|
25 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
2:13 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Phönix Bochum II
am 18. Feb. 2024 (17. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
10:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SV Phönix Bochum II
am 18. Feb. 2024 (17. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
am 29. Okt. 2023 (12. Spieltag)
|
2:13 |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (22. Okt. - 03. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 15 Spiele (13. Aug. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 03. Dez.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. März) |
Siege: | 8 Spiele (13. Aug. - 12. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 8 Spiele (13. Aug. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (29. Okt. - 10. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 11 Spiele (20. Aug. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (19. Nov. - 25. Feb.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
25 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |