SG Linden-Dahlhausen LogoVfB Günnigfeld II LogoSV Höntrop II LogoLFC Laer LogoRot-Weiß Leithe LogoFC Neuruhrort II LogoTuS Querenburg LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel II LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld LogoDJK Adler Riemke III LogoDJK Arminia Bochum II LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoAFC Bochum LogoSV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 LogoFC Hasretspor Bochum LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 19 17 1 1 72:19 53 52
    2 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 19 15 1 3 69:22 47 46
    3 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 20 11 4 5 40:25 15 37
    4 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 20 11 2 7 55:41 14 35
    5 AFC Bochum 17 11 1 5 55:37 18 34
    6 TuS Querenburg 19 10 2 7 40:30 10 32
    7 FC Hasretspor Bochum 19 9 4 6 53:41 12 31
    8 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 18 8 1 9 35:47 -12 25
    9 DJK Arminia Bochum II 18 7 3 8 47:37 10 24
    10 FC Neuruhrort II 20 7 3 10 40:53 -13 24
    11 SV Höntrop II 19 7 1 11 33:41 -8 22
    12 VfB Günnigfeld II 20 6 4 10 30:49 -19 22
    13 Rot-Weiß Leithe 20 7 0 13 51:62 -11 21
    14 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 20 6 3 11 38:61 -23 21
    15 DJK Adler Riemke III 20 3 4 13 39:75 -36 13
    16 LFC Laer 20 1 2 17 20:77 -57 5
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 9 9 0 0 42:4 38 27
    2 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 10 9 0 1 40:10 30 27
    3 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 10 7 1 2 36:17 19 22
    4 FC Neuruhrort II 10 6 2 2 31:18 13 20
    5 AFC Bochum 9 6 0 3 27:15 12 18
    6 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 8 6 0 2 22:14 8 18
    7 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 10 5 3 2 17:10 7 18
    8 VfB Günnigfeld II 10 5 2 3 15:15 0 17
    9 TuS Querenburg 9 5 1 3 18:11 7 16
    10 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 9 5 1 3 19:18 1 16
    11 SV Höntrop II 10 5 0 5 24:19 5 15
    12 DJK Arminia Bochum II 9 4 0 5 31:20 11 12
    13 Rot-Weiß Leithe 10 4 0 6 31:25 6 12
    14 FC Hasretspor Bochum 10 3 3 4 26:22 4 12
    15 DJK Adler Riemke III 11 2 4 5 26:45 -19 10
    16 LFC Laer 10 1 1 8 14:35 -21 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 10 8 1 1 30:15 15 25
    2 SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 9 6 1 2 29:12 17 19
    3 FC Hasretspor Bochum 9 6 1 2 27:19 8 19
    4 SG Linden-Dahlhausen 10 6 1 3 23:15 8 19
    5 AFC Bochum 8 5 1 2 28:22 6 16
    6 TuS Querenburg 10 5 1 4 22:19 3 16
    7 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 10 4 1 5 19:24 -5 13
    8 DJK Arminia Bochum II 9 3 3 3 16:17 -1 12
    9 Rot-Weiß Leithe 10 3 0 7 20:37 -17 9
    10 SV Höntrop II 9 2 1 6 9:22 -13 7
    11 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 10 2 1 7 13:33 -20 7
    12 VfB Günnigfeld II 10 1 2 7 15:34 -19 5
    13 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 11 1 2 8 19:43 -24 5
    14 FC Neuruhrort II 10 1 1 8 9:35 -26 4
    15 DJK Adler Riemke III 9 1 0 8 13:30 -17 3
    16 LFC Laer 10 0 1 9 6:42 -36 1