Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 88:46 | 42 | 56 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 76:58 | 18 | 47 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
6 | TuS Harpen II | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 61:61 | 0 | 43 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 51:36 | 15 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 28 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 28 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 27 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Höntrop | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 19 |
8 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 19 |
9 | SC Croatia Bochum | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 19 |
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37:45 | -8 | 14 |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
11:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr |