Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 74:31 | 43 | 41 |
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 46:31 | 15 | 40 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 58:49 | 9 | 35 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 68:43 | 25 | 34 |
7 | TuS Harpen IV | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 87:3 | 84 | 33 |
2 | SpVgg Gerthe II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 41:9 | 32 | 26 |
3 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 25 |
4 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52:16 | 36 | 24 |
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 39:18 | 21 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SK Bochum 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 15 |
7 | SC Union Bergen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 13 |
8 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 10 |
9 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:35 | -21 | 10 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | 9 |
02 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |