Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Harpen III | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 51:73 | -22 | 31 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 54:64 | -10 | 30 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46:71 | -25 | 26 |
13 | Polizei Bochum | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 39:61 | -22 | 23 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:73 | -39 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 15 |
13 | TuS Harpen III | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 29:36 | -7 | 14 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 33:60 | -27 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 11 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 |
14 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 10 |
01 | H |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |