Spieltag: 18 - Freitag, 01. März 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:0 | 19:30 | |||
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 03. März 2013 | ||||
3:1 | 13:00 | |||
2:2 | 13:15 | |||
2:1 | 15:00 | |||
2:3 | 15:00 | |||
0:1 | 15:00 | |||
7:0 | 15:00 | |||
2:1 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Polsum | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 58:17 | 41 | 48 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 52:23 | 29 | 42 |
3 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 39:26 | 13 | 36 |
4 | SF Stuckenbusch II | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 52:38 | 14 | 34 |
5 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 41:30 | 11 | 27 |
6 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | 27 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 26 |
8 | TuS Sythen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 40:33 | 7 | 23 |
9 | ETuS Haltern II | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 38:38 | 0 | 23 |
10 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick III | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 46:56 | -10 | 20 |
11 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | 19 |
12 | FC Marl III | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:50 | -18 | 18 |
13 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 52:47 | 5 | 17 |
14 | SuS Bertlich | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 17 |
15 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 32:66 | -34 | 15 |
16 | VfB Hüls III | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 30:68 | -38 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Polsum | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 24 |
2 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 28:8 | 20 | 22 |
3 | SF Stuckenbusch II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:17 | 12 | 22 |
4 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | 21 | 21 |
5 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:14 | 10 | 19 |
6 | FC Marl III | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:24 | -4 | 17 |
7 | ETuS Haltern II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 15 |
8 | TuS Sythen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 14 |
9 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 |
10 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 13 |
11 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 12 |
12 | VfB Hüls III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22:30 | -8 | 12 |
13 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 11 |
14 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:27 | -6 | 11 |
15 | SuS Bertlich | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
16 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:29 | -12 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Polsum | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32:8 | 24 | 24 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:15 | 8 | 21 |
3 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 17 |
4 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19:19 | 0 | 13 |
5 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 |
6 | SF Stuckenbusch II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 12 |
7 | TuS Sythen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 9 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick III | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 9 |
9 | ETuS Haltern II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 |
10 | SuS Bertlich | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 7 |
10 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 7 |
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:37 | -22 | 7 |
13 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 6 |
14 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 5 |
15 | VfB Hüls III | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:38 | -30 | 2 |
16 | FC Marl III | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 1 |