Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 81:41 | 40 | 41 |
4 | VfB Schwelm II | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 79:55 | 24 | 40 |
5 | TuS Esborn II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 61:40 | 21 | 39 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 80:67 | 13 | 39 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 54:68 | -14 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Schwelm II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 47:19 | 28 | 24 |
4 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 39:15 | 24 | 24 |
5 | TuS Esborn II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 21 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32:29 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:27 | 12 | 19 |
3 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | 11 | 18 |
4 | TuS Esborn II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 18 |
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30:24 | 6 | 17 |
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | 16 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
10:45 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Gora Hagen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Gennebreck II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Herdecke II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Gora Hagen
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Herdecke II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
10:45 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Gennebreck II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TuS Esborn
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
17:00 Uhr |