Spieltag: 30 - Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:3 | 20:00 | |||
Spieltag: 30 - Montag, 01. April 2024 | ||||
1:0 | 12:45 | |||
2:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:2 | 13:00 | |||
3:2 | 15:00 | |||
1:3 | 15:00 | |||
Spieltag: 30 - Mittwoch, 17. April 2024 | ||||
2:5 | 19:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVg Linderhausen | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 85:37 | 48 | 60 |
2 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 82:31 | 51 | 56 |
3 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 78:23 | 55 | 55 |
4 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 82:41 | 41 | 54 |
5 | SC Wengern 5813 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 84:42 | 42 | 51 |
6 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 66:39 | 27 | 48 |
7 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 48:70 | -22 | 36 |
8 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 41:39 | 2 | 28 |
9 | TSG Herdecke | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 49:54 | -5 | 27 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:69 | -18 | 26 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 44:77 | -33 | 23 |
12 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 33:70 | -37 | 21 |
13 | FC SW Silschede | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 32:46 | -14 | 19 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 31:79 | -48 | 15 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 24 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 32:121 | -89 | 3 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 47:13 | 34 | 34 |
2 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 48:23 | 25 | 34 |
3 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 52:9 | 43 | 32 |
4 | SpVg Linderhausen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 49:21 | 28 | 31 |
5 | SC Wengern 5813 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 45:20 | 25 | 25 |
6 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 25 |
7 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:13 | 15 | 21 |
8 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:37 | -12 | 15 |
9 | TSG Herdecke | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 14 |
10 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 13 |
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:36 | -12 | 13 |
12 | FC SW Silschede | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 12 |
13 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | 8 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17:48 | -31 | 1 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVg Linderhausen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:16 | 20 | 29 |
2 | SC Wengern 5813 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 26 |
3 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26:14 | 12 | 23 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 23 |
5 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 22 |
6 | FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 21 |
7 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 20 |
8 | TSG Herdecke | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 13 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 13 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:47 | -24 | 13 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:44 | -22 | 10 |
12 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 |
13 | FC SW Silschede | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 7 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:49 | -35 | 5 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15:73 | -58 | 2 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |