Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 59:80 | -21 | 28 |
11 | VfL Gennebreck II | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 52:83 | -31 | 28 |
12 | Hasper SV II | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 46:72 | -26 | 24 |
13 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen III | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 43:79 | -36 | 23 |
14 | SV Boele-Kabel II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 48:102 | -54 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SF Westfalia Hagen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 42:43 | -1 | 19 |
10 | VfL Gennebreck II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | 18 |
11 | Hasper SV II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 |
12 | FC Polonia Hagen II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 38:35 | 3 | 15 |
13 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen III | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Vorhalle | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 33:46 | -13 | 12 |
11 | VfL Gennebreck II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:47 | -27 | 10 |
12 | Hasper SV II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 24:47 | -23 | 8 |
13 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26:54 | -28 | 7 |
14 | SV Boele-Kabel II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 22:57 | -35 | 6 |
01 | A |
FC Iliria Hagen
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
12:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Hagen 11 II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Hohenlimburg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
12:45 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TSV Dahl
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
12:45 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
12:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Hohenlimburg II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
12:45 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TSV Dahl
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
12:45 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Iliria Hagen
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVg Hagen 11 II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
12:0 | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SSV Hagen
|
17:45 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
15:40 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Blau-Weiß Vorhalle
|
14:30 Uhr | |
3:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
13:30 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Hasper SV
|
12:30 Uhr |