Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 111:55 | 56 | 54 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 128:72 | 56 | 50 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 76:63 | 13 | 46 |
5 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 79:65 | 14 | 42 |
6 | RSV Wanne | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 66:72 | -6 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 66:27 | 39 | 30 |
5 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 56:17 | 39 | 29 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 III | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47:23 | 24 | 28 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 67:36 | 31 | 27 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 48:27 | 21 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 22 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 62:45 | 17 | 20 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29:40 | -11 | 18 |
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26:35 | -9 | 14 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Fortuna Herne III
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28 II
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RSV Wanne III
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau II
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Fortuna Herne III
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau II
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28 II
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RSV Wanne III
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |