Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RSV Wanne | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 59:58 | 1 | 36 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:56 | -6 | 33 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 70:67 | 3 | 32 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 32 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 61:64 | -3 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Wanne 11 III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 25 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 23 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 47:31 | 16 | 21 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:27 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39:36 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | 13 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:36 | -13 | 11 |
8 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:42 | -21 | 11 |
9 | RSV Wanne | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23:45 | -22 | 10 |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Börnig
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Victoria Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Börnig
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Victoria Habinghorst II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.