Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Hamm II | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 38:77 | -39 | 16 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 31:62 | -31 | 12 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 38:98 | -60 | 12 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 21 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 29:122 | -93 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Hamm II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:35 | -18 | 8 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 6 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16:53 | -37 | 3 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:76 | -63 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 9 |
8 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:41 | -20 | 9 |
9 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 22:45 | -23 | 9 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21:42 | -21 | 8 |
11 | SpVg Bönen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:50 | -27 | 7 |
01 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV 09 Hamm II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV 09 Hamm II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
12:45 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Unna-Hamm | |||
0:10 |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|
||
0:0 |
1. FC Pelkum
|
||
1:0 |
SSV Hamm
|