Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 50:65 | -15 | 29 |
11 | Kamener SC II | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 55:71 | -16 | 27 |
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 48:75 | -27 | 27 |
13 | SuS Oberaden II | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 47:60 | -13 | 26 |
14 | TuS Niederaden | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 45:96 | -51 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Holzwickeder SC II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 16 |
11 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | 16 |
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | 16 |
13 | FC Romania Unita | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:34 | -5 | 14 |
14 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SuS Oberaden II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 14 |
10 | TuS Niederaden | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:52 | -34 | 13 |
11 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 20:37 | -17 | 11 |
12 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 |
13 | Kamener SC II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:44 | -28 | 10 |
01 | H |
SV GW Bausenhagen
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Holzwickede
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Niederaden
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Lünern
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV GW Bausenhagen
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Lünern
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Holzwickede
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Niederaden
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Lüner SV
|
19:15 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Preußen Lünen
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
16:22 Uhr | |
5:4 |
BV Lünen
|
15:34 Uhr |