Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 41:60 | -19 | 20 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 43:86 | -43 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 32:74 | -42 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 37:120 | -83 | 13 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 13 |
11 | SuS Merklinde | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 11 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
13 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:41 | -23 | 10 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:64 | -44 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Merklinde | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 9 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 7 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:43 | -29 | 7 |
13 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:56 | -39 | 6 |
14 | FC Frohlinde II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21:54 | -33 | 5 |
01 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:8 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:8 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |