SC Münster 08 LogoSV Burgsteinfurt LogoSpVg Emsdetten 05 LogoFC Eintracht Rheine II LogoDJK Borussia 07 Münster LogoSC Greven 09 LogoSuS Neuenkirchen II LogoTuS Altenberge LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer LogoSV Teuto Riesenbeck LogoTuS Recke LogoIbbenbürener SpVg. 08 LogoTuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg LogoSportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee LogoSV Mesum II LogoBorghorster FC LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Münster 08 7 5 1 1 26:6 20 16
    2 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 7 5 0 2 24:10 14 15
    3 DJK Borussia 07 Münster 6 5 0 1 16:5 11 15
    4 SV Mesum II 7 4 1 2 15:12 3 13
    5 SpVg Emsdetten 05 7 3 3 1 16:11 5 12
    6 Borghorster FC 7 4 0 3 16:18 -2 12
    7 SC Greven 09 6 3 1 2 12:12 0 10
    8 SV Burgsteinfurt 6 2 3 1 11:8 3 9
    9 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 7 3 0 4 23:21 2 9
    10 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 6 3 0 3 14:12 2 9
    11 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 7 3 0 4 13:15 -2 9
    12 SuS Neuenkirchen II 7 2 3 2 13:16 -3 9
    13 FC Eintracht Rheine II 8 1 4 3 10:18 -8 7
    14 TuS Altenberge 6 1 1 4 9:17 -8 4
    15 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 6 1 1 4 10:19 -9 4
    16 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 7 1 1 5 9:22 -13 4
    17 TuS Recke 7 1 1 5 10:25 -15 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 4 3 0 1 18:5 13 9
    2 Borghorster FC 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9
    3 SV Mesum II 3 3 0 0 8:3 5 9
    4 SC Münster 08 4 2 1 1 17:4 13 7
    5 SV Burgsteinfurt 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
    6 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 4 2 0 2 13:10 3 6
    7 DJK Borussia 07 Münster 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
    8 FC Eintracht Rheine II 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5
    9 SpVg Emsdetten 05 3 1 1 1 10:7 3 4
    10 SuS Neuenkirchen II 3 1 1 1 10:8 2 4
    11 SC Greven 09 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
    12 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4
    13 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 3 1 0 2 7:9 -2 3
    14 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3
    15 TuS Altenberge 3 1 0 2 6:11 -5 3
    16 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 1
    17 TuS Recke 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Borussia 07 Münster 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9
    2 SC Münster 08 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9
    3 SpVg Emsdetten 05 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8
    4 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
    5 SC Greven 09 3 2 0 1 9:8 1 6
    6 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 3 2 0 1 8:7 1 6
    7 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
    8 SuS Neuenkirchen II 4 1 2 1 3:8 -5 5
    9 SV Mesum II 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
    10 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 3 1 0 2 10:11 -1 3
    11 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 3
    12 Borghorster FC 4 1 0 3 8:16 -8 3
    13 TuS Recke 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3
    14 SV Burgsteinfurt 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
    15 FC Eintracht Rheine II 4 0 2 2 6:11 -5 2
    16 TuS Altenberge 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
    17 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 0