SC Münster 08 LogoSV Burgsteinfurt LogoSpVg Emsdetten 05 LogoFC Eintracht Rheine II LogoDJK Borussia 07 Münster LogoSC Greven 09 LogoSuS Neuenkirchen II LogoTuS Altenberge LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer LogoSV Teuto Riesenbeck LogoTuS Recke LogoIbbenbürener SpVg. 08 LogoTuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg LogoSportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee LogoSV Mesum II LogoBorghorster FC LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Münster 08 8 6 1 1 29:8 21 19
    2 DJK Borussia 07 Münster 7 6 0 1 17:5 12 18
    3 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 7 5 0 2 24:10 14 15
    4 SpVg Emsdetten 05 9 3 4 2 18:14 4 13
    5 SV Mesum II 8 4 1 3 18:16 2 13
    6 SV Burgsteinfurt 7 3 3 1 18:11 7 12
    7 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 8 4 0 4 27:21 6 12
    8 SuS Neuenkirchen II 8 3 3 2 16:17 -1 12
    9 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 8 4 0 4 15:16 -1 12
    10 Borghorster FC 8 4 0 4 18:21 -3 12
    11 SC Greven 09 7 3 1 3 13:14 -1 10
    12 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 7 3 0 4 14:16 -2 9
    13 TuS Altenberge 8 2 2 4 15:22 -7 8
    14 FC Eintracht Rheine II 8 1 4 3 10:18 -8 7
    15 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 7 1 1 5 11:22 -11 4
    16 TuS Recke 7 1 1 5 10:25 -15 4
    17 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 8 1 1 6 12:29 -17 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Burgsteinfurt 4 3 1 0 14:5 9 10
    2 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 4 3 0 1 18:5 13 9
    3 Borghorster FC 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
    4 SV Mesum II 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9
    5 SC Münster 08 4 2 1 1 17:4 13 7
    6 SuS Neuenkirchen II 4 2 1 1 13:9 4 7
    7 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 4 2 0 2 13:10 3 6
    8 DJK Borussia 07 Münster 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
    9 FC Eintracht Rheine II 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5
    10 SpVg Emsdetten 05 4 1 1 2 10:8 2 4
    11 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4
    12 SC Greven 09 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
    13 TuS Altenberge 4 1 1 2 8:13 -5 4
    14 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3
    15 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 4 1 0 3 7:13 -6 3
    16 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 3 0 1 2 5:7 -2 1
    17 TuS Recke 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Borussia 07 Münster 4 4 0 0 12:2 10 12
    2 SC Münster 08 4 4 0 0 12:4 8 12
    3 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 4 3 0 1 10:8 2 9
    4 SpVg Emsdetten 05 5 2 3 0 8:6 2 9
    5 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
    6 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 4 2 0 2 14:11 3 6
    7 SC Greven 09 3 2 0 1 9:8 1 6
    8 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
    9 SuS Neuenkirchen II 4 1 2 1 3:8 -5 5
    10 TuS Altenberge 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
    11 SV Mesum II 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
    12 Borghorster FC 4 1 0 3 8:16 -8 3
    13 TuS Recke 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3
    14 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 4 1 0 3 6:15 -9 3
    15 SV Burgsteinfurt 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
    16 FC Eintracht Rheine II 4 0 2 2 6:11 -5 2
    17 Sportverein Blau-Weiß Aasee 4 0 0 4 4:19 -15 0