ASC 09 Dortmund II LogoDJK TuS Körne LogoLüner SV II LogoETuS/DJK Schwerte LogoVfL Schwerte LogoVfR Sölde LogoTuS Hannibal Dortmund LogoGeisecker SV LogoSV BW Alstedde LogoTürkischer SC Kamen LogoKönigsborner SV Unna LogoSG Massen LogoSSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen LogoTuS Westfalia Wethmar LogoHolzwickeder SC II LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Sölde 25 20 2 3 67:23 44 62
    2 Königsborner SV Unna 25 19 2 4 92:32 60 59
    3 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 25 17 2 6 79:37 42 53
    4 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 25 14 7 4 73:36 37 49
    5 SG Massen 26 13 7 6 74:41 33 46
    6 DJK TuS Körne 24 11 4 9 52:52 0 37
    7 Geisecker SV 25 9 7 9 47:51 -4 34
    8 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 25 9 5 11 45:60 -15 32
    9 SV BW Alstedde 25 10 2 13 53:69 -16 32
    10 VfL Schwerte 25 8 5 12 37:50 -13 29
    11 ASC 09 Dortmund II 25 7 5 13 45:51 -6 26
    12 Holzwickeder SC II 25 6 3 16 53:78 -25 21
    13 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 26 6 3 17 45:107 -62 21
    14 BV Brambauer 13/45 25 5 2 18 34:66 -32 17
    15 Türkischer SC Kamen 25 5 2 18 35:78 -43 17
    16 Lüner SV II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Sölde 13 11 0 2 42:13 29 33
    2 Königsborner SV Unna 13 10 1 2 51:16 35 31
    3 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 12 10 0 2 37:11 26 30
    4 SG Massen 13 8 4 1 45:15 30 28
    5 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 12 6 4 2 29:20 9 22
    6 Geisecker SV 12 5 3 4 27:26 1 18
    7 VfL Schwerte 13 4 5 4 24:22 2 17
    8 SV BW Alstedde 12 5 2 5 29:33 -4 17
    9 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 12 5 2 5 21:30 -9 17
    10 BV Brambauer 13/45 13 5 1 7 20:24 -4 16
    11 ASC 09 Dortmund II 12 4 2 6 20:20 0 14
    12 DJK TuS Körne 11 4 2 5 19:24 -5 14
    13 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 14 4 2 8 31:51 -20 14
    14 Türkischer SC Kamen 13 4 1 8 18:35 -17 13
    15 Holzwickeder SC II 13 3 0 10 31:47 -16 9
    16 Lüner SV II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Sölde 12 9 2 1 25:10 15 29
    2 Königsborner SV Unna 12 9 1 2 41:16 25 28
    3 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 13 8 3 2 44:16 28 27
    4 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 13 7 2 4 42:26 16 23
    5 DJK TuS Körne 13 7 2 4 33:28 5 23
    6 SG Massen 13 5 3 5 29:26 3 18
    7 Geisecker SV 13 4 4 5 20:25 -5 16
    8 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 13 4 3 6 24:30 -6 15
    9 SV BW Alstedde 13 5 0 8 24:36 -12 15
    10 ASC 09 Dortmund II 13 3 3 7 25:31 -6 12
    11 Holzwickeder SC II 12 3 3 6 22:31 -9 12
    12 VfL Schwerte 12 4 0 8 13:28 -15 12
    13 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 12 2 1 9 14:56 -42 7
    14 Türkischer SC Kamen 12 1 1 10 17:43 -26 4
    15 BV Brambauer 13/45 12 0 1 11 14:42 -28 1
    16 Lüner SV II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0