ASC 09 Dortmund II LogoDJK TuS Körne LogoLüner SV II LogoETuS/DJK Schwerte LogoVfL Schwerte LogoVfR Sölde LogoTuS Hannibal Dortmund LogoGeisecker SV LogoSV BW Alstedde LogoTürkischer SC Kamen LogoKönigsborner SV Unna LogoSG Massen LogoSSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen LogoTuS Westfalia Wethmar LogoHolzwickeder SC II LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Sölde 9 8 0 1 26:7 19 24
    2 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 9 6 3 0 36:9 27 21
    3 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 9 6 2 1 40:14 26 20
    4 Königsborner SV Unna 9 5 1 3 26:13 13 16
    5 ASC 09 Dortmund II 9 4 3 2 20:12 8 15
    6 SG Massen 9 4 3 2 21:14 7 15
    7 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 8 4 2 2 15:11 4 14
    8 Geisecker SV 9 3 4 2 12:15 -3 13
    9 DJK TuS Körne 8 3 3 2 15:11 4 12
    10 SV BW Alstedde 9 3 2 4 14:16 -2 11
    11 VfL Schwerte 9 3 2 4 15:18 -3 11
    12 BV Brambauer 13/45 9 2 2 5 13:24 -11 8
    13 Holzwickeder SC II 9 1 2 6 15:25 -10 5
    14 Türkischer SC Kamen 9 1 1 7 7:27 -20 4
    15 Lüner SV II 9 1 1 7 7:34 -27 4
    16 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 9 1 1 7 9:41 -32 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfR Sölde 5 5 0 0 19:2 17 15
    2 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 4 4 0 0 22:3 19 12
    3 ASC 09 Dortmund II 5 3 1 1 13:4 9 10
    4 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 4 3 1 0 6:3 3 10
    5 Königsborner SV Unna 5 3 0 2 16:6 10 9
    6 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 5 2 3 0 13:6 7 9
    7 VfL Schwerte 5 2 2 1 13:11 2 8
    8 SG Massen 4 2 1 1 12:8 4 7
    9 BV Brambauer 13/45 5 2 1 2 7:11 -4 7
    10 SV BW Alstedde 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
    11 Geisecker SV 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5
    12 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 4 1 1 2 7:10 -3 4
    13 Türkischer SC Kamen 5 1 1 3 4:14 -10 4
    14 Lüner SV II 4 1 0 3 4:16 -12 3
    15 DJK TuS Körne 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
    16 Holzwickeder SC II 5 0 0 5 7:18 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 4 4 0 0 23:3 20 12
    2 DJK TuS Körne 5 3 2 0 13:4 9 11
    3 VfR Sölde 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9
    4 TuS Hannibal Dortmund 5 2 2 1 18:11 7 8
    5 SG Massen 5 2 2 1 9:6 3 8
    6 Geisecker SV 5 2 2 1 5:8 -3 8
    7 Königsborner SV Unna 4 2 1 1 10:7 3 7
    8 SV BW Alstedde 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 6
    9 Holzwickeder SC II 4 1 2 1 8:7 1 5
    10 ASC 09 Dortmund II 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5
    11 TuS Westfalia Wethmar 4 1 1 2 9:8 1 4
    12 VfL Schwerte 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 3
    13 BV Brambauer 13/45 4 0 1 3 6:13 -7 1
    14 Lüner SV II 5 0 1 4 3:18 -15 1
    15 Türkischer SC Kamen 4 0 0 4 3:13 -10 0
    16 ETuS/DJK Schwerte 5 0 0 5 2:31 -29 0