Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SuS Oberaden II | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 47:60 | -13 | 26 |
14 | TuS Niederaden | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 45:96 | -51 | 24 |
15 | Holzwickeder SC II | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:68 | -28 | 18 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 53:98 | -45 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:26 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Kamener SC II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 17 |
10 | Holzwickeder SC II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 16 |
11 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | 16 |
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SuS Lünern | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:43 | -20 | 8 |
15 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26:64 | -38 | 5 |
16 | Holzwickeder SC II | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13:44 | -31 | 2 |
01 | H |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |