TuS Wandhofen LogoDJK VfK Iserlohn II LogoGeisecker SV III LogoHolzpfosten Schwerte II LogoIserlohner TS II LogoSportfreunde Oestrich II LogoSpVgg Nachrodt II LogoSportfreunde Sümmern III LogoIserlohner TS III LogoVfL Platte-Heide III LogoSG Eintracht Ergste III LogoSportfreunde Oestrich III LogoFC Hemer Erciyes III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Holzpfosten Schwerte II 7 7 0 0 42:6 36 21
    2 Iserlohner TS II 8 6 0 2 35:7 28 18
    3 SpVgg Nachrodt II 6 4 1 1 32:13 19 13
    4 SG Eintracht Ergste III 6 4 1 1 21:12 9 13
    5 Sportfreunde Sümmern III 7 4 0 3 16:12 4 12
    6 Sportfreunde Oestrich II 6 4 0 2 22:19 3 12
    7 Geisecker SV III 6 3 1 2 26:18 8 10
    8 TuS Wandhofen 5 2 0 3 12:20 -8 6
    9 Sportfreunde Oestrich III 7 2 0 5 18:40 -22 6
    10 DJK VfK Iserlohn II 7 1 1 5 24:25 -1 4
    11 Iserlohner TS III 7 1 0 6 13:30 -17 3
    12 FC Hemer Erciyes III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 VfL Platte-Heide III 8 0 0 8 6:65 -59 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Iserlohner TS II 4 4 0 0 15:1 14 12
    2 Sportfreunde Oestrich II 3 3 0 0 16:4 12 9
    3 SG Eintracht Ergste III 4 2 1 1 14:9 5 7
    4 SpVgg Nachrodt II 3 2 0 1 22:8 14 6
    5 Holzpfosten Schwerte II 2 2 0 0 14:2 12 6
    6 Sportfreunde Sümmern III 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 6
    7 Sportfreunde Oestrich III 5 2 0 3 16:28 -12 6
    8 Geisecker SV III 2 1 1 0 10:8 2 4
    9 DJK VfK Iserlohn II 4 1 0 3 16:14 2 3
    10 Iserlohner TS III 4 1 0 3 6:13 -7 3
    11 FC Hemer Erciyes III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 TuS Wandhofen 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 0
    13 VfL Platte-Heide III 3 0 0 3 0:25 -25 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Holzpfosten Schwerte II 5 5 0 0 28:4 24 15
    2 SpVgg Nachrodt II 3 2 1 0 10:5 5 7
    3 Iserlohner TS II 4 2 0 2 20:6 14 6
    4 Geisecker SV III 4 2 0 2 16:10 6 6
    5 TuS Wandhofen 3 2 0 1 11:7 4 6
    6 Sportfreunde Sümmern III 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
    7 SG Eintracht Ergste III 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
    8 Sportfreunde Oestrich II 3 1 0 2 6:15 -9 3
    9 DJK VfK Iserlohn II 3 0 1 2 8:11 -3 1
    10 FC Hemer Erciyes III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 Iserlohner TS III 3 0 0 3 7:17 -10 0
    12 Sportfreunde Oestrich III 2 0 0 2 2:12 -10 0
    13 VfL Platte-Heide III 5 0 0 5 6:40 -34 0