Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 47:30 | 17 | 26 |
5 | SC Hennen II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 47:33 | 14 | 24 |
6 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 39:31 | 8 | 20 |
7 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36:43 | -7 | 20 |
8 | BSV Lendringsen III | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 40:40 | 0 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | 12 |
7 | Sportfreunde Oestrich II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28:14 | 14 | 10 |
8 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 10 |
9 | BSV Lendringsen III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 8 |
10 | VfL Platte-Heide III | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:37 | -19 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Iserlohner TS II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 29:32 | -3 | 11 |
6 | SC Hennen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 10 |
7 | DJK VfK Iserlohn II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 10 |
8 | SpVgg Nachrodt II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 |
9 | Sportfreunde Oestrich II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 6 |
01 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
6:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Holzpfosten Schwerte II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Eintracht Ergste III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Holzpfosten Schwerte II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Sümmern III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Eintracht Ergste III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
6:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Oestrich II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.