SuS Derne LogoSC Dortmund LogoSG Phönix Eving LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst LogoSG Gahmen II LogoBV Lünen LogoLüner SV III LogoVfB Lünen 08 II LogoTuS Neuasseln II LogoEving Selimiye Spor II LogoTV Brechten LogoTürkspor Dortmund II LogoSV Preußen Lünen LogoSportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II LogoSV BW Alstedde II LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 BV Lünen 8 7 1 0 31:4 27 22
    2 TV Brechten 8 7 0 1 53:7 46 21
    3 TuS Neuasseln II 8 5 3 0 22:12 10 18
    4 SV Preußen Lünen 7 5 2 0 22:12 10 17
    5 SC Dortmund 8 5 0 3 28:22 6 15
    6 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 8 5 0 3 21:19 2 15
    7 SG Gahmen II 7 4 1 2 14:9 5 13
    8 SuS Derne 7 3 1 3 23:22 1 10
    9 Eving Selimiye Spor II 7 3 1 3 17:17 0 10
    10 SV BW Alstedde II 8 2 1 5 22:19 3 7
    11 SG Phönix Eving 8 2 0 6 26:43 -17 6
    12 Lüner SV III 7 1 1 5 9:37 -28 4
    13 Türkspor Dortmund II 7 1 0 6 13:32 -19 3
    14 VfB Lünen 08 II 7 0 1 6 10:26 -16 1
    15 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 BV Brambauer 13/45 III 7 0 0 7 9:39 -30 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TV Brechten 4 4 0 0 33:3 30 12
    2 BV Lünen 4 4 0 0 15:2 13 12
    3 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 4 3 0 1 9:6 3 9
    4 TuS Neuasseln II 4 2 2 0 11:7 4 8
    5 SV Preußen Lünen 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7
    6 SuS Derne 3 2 0 1 16:7 9 6
    7 SC Dortmund 4 2 0 2 13:9 4 6
    8 Eving Selimiye Spor II 3 2 0 1 11:8 3 6
    9 SG Gahmen II 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 4
    10 SG Phönix Eving 4 1 0 3 18:16 2 3
    11 Türkspor Dortmund II 3 1 0 2 10:14 -4 3
    12 SV BW Alstedde II 4 0 1 3 8:11 -3 1
    13 Lüner SV III 4 0 1 3 3:29 -26 1
    14 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 VfB Lünen 08 II 4 0 0 4 6:15 -9 0
    16 BV Brambauer 13/45 III 4 0 0 4 3:19 -16 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 BV Lünen 4 3 1 0 16:2 14 10
    2 SV Preußen Lünen 4 3 1 0 15:9 6 10
    3 TuS Neuasseln II 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10
    4 TV Brechten 4 3 0 1 20:4 16 9
    5 SG Gahmen II 3 3 0 0 10:5 5 9
    6 SC Dortmund 4 3 0 1 15:13 2 9
    7 SV BW Alstedde II 4 2 0 2 14:8 6 6
    8 TuS Eving Lindenhorst 4 2 0 2 12:13 -1 6
    9 Eving Selimiye Spor II 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4
    10 SuS Derne 4 1 1 2 7:15 -8 4
    11 Lüner SV III 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3
    12 SG Phönix Eving 4 1 0 3 8:27 -19 3
    13 VfB Lünen 08 II 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1
    14 Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 BV Brambauer 13/45 III 3 0 0 3 6:20 -14 0
    16 Türkspor Dortmund II 4 0 0 4 3:18 -15 0