Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 39:61 | -22 | 28 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | 23 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:67 | -38 | 19 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 32:54 | -22 | 17 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 22:66 | -44 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mengede 08/20 II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 14 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 12 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 |
13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 9 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:29 | -19 | 9 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 8 |
13 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17:59 | -42 | 3 |
14 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:38 | -30 | 2 |
01 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund
Samstag, 16.08.2014
17:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Hombrucher SV II
Freitag, 22.08.2014
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Hombrucher SV II
Freitag, 22.08.2014
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund
Samstag, 16.08.2014
17:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |