Rot-Weiß Barop LogoTuS Bövinghausen LogoDorstfelder SC II LogoSG Lütgendortmund LogoHörder SC II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde LogoKirchhörder SC II LogoSV Urania Lütgendortmund LogoSuS Oespel-Kley LogoTuS Rahm LogoGrün-Weiss Kley LogoHombrucher SV II LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna LogoSV Preußen Lünen II LogoFC Roj LogoRW Germania 11/67 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Bövinghausen 30 23 3 4 116:50 66 72
    2 Hombrucher SV II 29 19 3 7 74:41 33 60
    3 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde 30 17 4 9 92:69 23 55
    4 FC Roj 29 17 3 9 78:42 36 54
    5 SuS Oespel-Kley 30 16 6 8 73:37 36 54
    6 Rot-Weiß Barop 30 15 7 8 66:49 17 52
    7 RW Germania 11/67 30 14 4 12 71:66 5 46
    8 Kirchhörder SC II 30 13 3 14 75:93 -18 42
    9 Hörder SC II 30 13 2 15 63:78 -15 41
    10 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 30 11 5 14 59:64 -5 38
    11 SG Lütgendortmund 30 11 2 17 55:87 -32 35
    12 Dorstfelder SC II 30 9 3 18 63:83 -20 30
    13 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 30 8 6 16 48:73 -25 30
    14 TuS Rahm 30 8 4 18 42:67 -25 28
    15 Grün-Weiss Kley 30 8 3 19 57:95 -38 27
    16 SV Preußen Lünen II 30 6 4 20 58:96 -38 22
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Bövinghausen 15 15 0 0 68:18 50 45
    2 SuS Oespel-Kley 15 10 3 2 41:18 23 33
    3 Rot-Weiß Barop 15 8 5 2 30:16 14 29
    4 Hombrucher SV II 14 9 1 4 40:22 18 28
    5 FC Roj 15 9 1 5 34:16 18 28
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde 15 9 1 5 47:39 8 28
    7 Hörder SC II 15 7 2 6 34:31 3 23
    8 RW Germania 11/67 15 6 2 7 30:30 0 20
    9 Kirchhörder SC II 15 6 1 8 41:49 -8 19
    10 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 15 5 3 7 30:33 -3 18
    11 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 15 4 4 7 25:31 -6 16
    12 Grün-Weiss Kley 15 5 1 9 34:48 -14 16
    13 SV Preußen Lünen II 15 4 3 8 35:46 -11 15
    14 SG Lütgendortmund 15 5 0 10 24:44 -20 15
    15 Dorstfelder SC II 15 4 1 10 37:43 -6 13
    16 TuS Rahm 15 3 3 9 20:36 -16 12
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Hombrucher SV II 15 10 2 3 34:19 15 32
    2 TuS Bövinghausen 15 8 3 4 48:32 16 27
    3 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde 15 8 3 4 45:30 15 27
    4 FC Roj 14 8 2 4 44:26 18 26
    5 RW Germania 11/67 15 8 2 5 41:36 5 26
    6 Rot-Weiß Barop 15 7 2 6 36:33 3 23
    7 Kirchhörder SC II 15 7 2 6 34:44 -10 23
    8 SV Urania Lütgendortmund 15 7 1 7 34:33 1 22
    9 SuS Oespel-Kley 15 6 3 6 32:19 13 21
    10 SG Lütgendortmund 15 6 2 7 31:43 -12 20
    11 Hörder SC II 15 6 0 9 29:47 -18 18
    12 Dorstfelder SC II 15 5 2 8 26:40 -14 17
    13 TuS Rahm 15 5 1 9 22:31 -9 16
    14 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 15 3 3 9 18:40 -22 12
    15 Grün-Weiss Kley 15 3 2 10 23:47 -24 11
    16 SV Preußen Lünen II 15 2 1 12 23:50 -27 7