Germania Ratingen 04/19

Mannschaft:

Oberliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 TuRU Düsseldorf 8 3 1 4 10:11 -1 10
12 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen 8 2 3 3 13:17 -4 9
13 Germania Ratingen 04/19 8 2 1 5 13:15 -2 7
14 VfB Homberg 8 2 1 5 13:18 -5 7
15 Cronenberger SC 8 2 1 5 3:23 -20 7

Kreisliga A 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 Rhenania Hochdahl 6 4 0 2 14:10 4 12
9 DJK Sparta Bilk 7 4 0 3 11:11 0 12
10 Ratingen 04/19 II 7 3 1 3 13:10 3 10
11 Sportfreunde Gerresheim 6 3 1 2 12:12 0 10
12 Rot-Weiß Lintorf 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 9

Kreisliga C 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II 6 6 0 0 37:2 35 18
2 Ratingen 04/19 III 7 5 1 1 19:12 7 16
3 SV Lohausen III 5 5 0 0 46:1 45 15
4 SG Unterrath III 5 5 0 0 32:5 27 15

Kreisliga C 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Hösel III 6 6 0 0 36:1 35 18
2 FC Tannenhof II 7 6 0 1 34:6 28 18
3 Ratingen 04/19 IV 7 5 0 2 30:11 19 15
4 DJK Sparta Bilk II 5 4 1 0 30:5 25 13
5 VfL Benrath II 6 4 0 2 32:12 20 12

Germania Ratingen 04/19

08 H
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
09 A
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
FC Kray
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
10 H
FC Kray
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ratingen 04/19 II

08 H
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
09 A
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
FC Büderich II
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
10 H
FC Büderich II
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ratingen 04/19 III

08 H
FC Hellas Düsseldorf 2015
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
09 A
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
ASC Ratingen-West
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
FC Hellas Düsseldorf 2015
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
10 H
ASC Ratingen-West
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ratingen 04/19 IV

08 A
VfL Benrath II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
6:0 (-:-)
09 H
MSV Hillal III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 A
Rather SV III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
MSV Hillal III
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
VfL Benrath II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 13:00 Uhr
6:0 (-:-)
10 A
Rather SV III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

Ratinger Spielvereinigung Germania 04/19

Nico Stillger

Mittelfeld

Ratingen 04/19
Ratingen 04/19
Rather SV
Rather SV
07/2016

Erkan Ari

Mittelfeld

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
08/2016

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
SG Unterrath
SG Unterrath
07/2016

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Düsseldorf
07/2016

Patrick Nemec

Mittelfeld

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
07/2016

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
07/2016

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
08/2016

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
07/2016

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
07/2016

Marcel Dietz

Torwart

Germania Ratingen 04/19
Germania Ratingen 04/19
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
07/2016