Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TV Kalkum-Wittlaer | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 71:54 | 17 | 42 |
7 | GSG Duisburg | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54:55 | -1 | 40 |
8 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 75:75 | 0 | 36 |
9 | SVG Neuss-Weissenberg | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 55:64 | -9 | 35 |
10 | Lohausener SV | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 55:81 | -26 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Gerresheim | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 19 |
11 | TSV Urdenbach | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 18 |
12 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 17 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 32:44 | -12 | 16 |
14 | Lohausener SV | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:39 | -14 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Neuss-Gnadental | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 52:24 | 28 | 27 |
5 | DJK Sparta Bilk | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 48:23 | 25 | 20 |
6 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 41:44 | -3 | 19 |
7 | Lohausener SV | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 30:42 | -12 | 19 |
8 | GSG Duisburg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 17 |
01 | H |
Lohausener SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Lohausener SV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
Mülheimer FC 97
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr |