Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Herbede | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 29 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 37:43 | -6 | 29 |
10 | Mengede 08/20 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 48:43 | 5 | 28 |
11 | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 42:40 | 2 | 27 |
12 | VfB Günnigfeld | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 47:45 | 2 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RW Germania 11/67 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 34:26 | 8 | 29 |
8 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | 24 |
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31:45 | -14 | 22 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | 20 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25:58 | -33 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11:163 | -152 | 0 |
21 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.03.2017 | |||
4:1 |
Mengede 08/20
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.04.2016 | |||
4:3 |
Mengede 08/20
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.10.2015 | |||
1:1 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr |