Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 29 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 65:32 | 33 | 58 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 47:27 | 20 | 52 |
3 | SV Westfalia Soest | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | 48 |
4 | Wacker Obercastrop | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 53:50 | 3 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:12 | 24 | 34 |
2 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 30 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 29 |
4 | SV Westfalia Soest | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 |
5 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 |
2 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 23 |
4 | Wacker Obercastrop | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 22 |
5 | BSV Schüren | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 |
01 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
18:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
18:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
18:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
18:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr |