Stadt | |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 53:30 | 23 | 48 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 42:24 | 18 | 47 |
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 48:39 | 9 | 43 |
4 | SV Westfalia Soest | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SuS Oberaden II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 46:59 | -13 | 25 |
14 | TuS Niederaden | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 42:94 | -52 | 21 |
15 | Holzwickeder SC II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 40:62 | -22 | 18 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 53:96 | -43 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 73:34 | 39 | 46 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 37 | 42 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 54:33 | 21 | 38 |
25 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Niederaden
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BSV Heeren II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS Rünthe
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SuS Rünthe
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuS Niederaden
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BSV Heeren II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Overberge II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
FC Overberge II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |