Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 46 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:59 | -4 | 45 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60:72 | -12 | 40 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:62 | -19 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 29 |
5 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 27 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
14 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | 13 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
16 | FC Brünninghausen | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 10 |
01 | H |
FC Lennestadt 09
Samstag, 17.08.2013
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Lennestadt 09
Samstag, 17.08.2013
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Borussia Dröschede
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:30 Uhr |