Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJK TuS Körne | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 48:69 | -21 | 22 |
14 | VfR Sölde II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 38:73 | -35 | 22 |
15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 29:70 | -41 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJK TuS Körne | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | 10 |
14 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 10 |
15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK TuS Körne | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | 12 |
11 | Kirchhörder SC | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28:38 | -10 | 11 |
12 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:31 | -17 | 8 |
13 | VfR Sölde II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:41 | -25 | 8 |
14 | SV BW Alstedde | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:48 | -31 | 8 |
02 | A |
BV Brambauer-Lünen
Sonntag, 14.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Freitag, 19.08.2011
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
Donnerstag, 08.09.2011
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Freitag, 19.08.2011
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
Donnerstag, 08.09.2011
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Brambauer-Lünen
Sonntag, 14.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 30.04.2022 | |||
2:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.11.2021 | |||
0:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
14:45 Uhr | |
So. 27.10.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 14.10.2018 | |||
0:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.05.2018 | |||
2:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr |