Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 72:22 | 50 | 62 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 95:18 | 77 | 60 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 52 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 85:46 | 39 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37:9 | 28 | 34 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 49:12 | 37 | 29 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 57:15 | 42 | 26 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:6 | 40 | 31 |
2 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 28 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 26 |
01 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
13:30 Uhr |