Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 27 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 44:43 | 1 | 39 |
8 | FC Iserlohn | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 44:45 | -1 | 39 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 52:43 | 9 | 37 |
10 | BSV Schüren | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 43:49 | -6 | 34 |
11 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Wacker Obercastrop | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 24 |
7 | Lüner SV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 |
9 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BSV Schüren | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 |
8 | FC Iserlohn | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 14 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
11 | SV Sodingen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Samstag, 27.08.2016
16:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Samstag, 10.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Neuenkirchen
Samstag, 27.08.2016
16:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Brünninghausen
Samstag, 10.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr |