Stadt | Erndtebrück |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 37:27 | 10 | 33 |
6 | Lüner SV | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 33 |
7 | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:29 | 17 | 32 |
8 | FC Iserlohn | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 35:36 | -1 | 31 |
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 28:65 | -37 | 14 |
15 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg II | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17:77 | -60 | 7 |
16 | TuS Erndtebrück II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Dotzlar | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 51:53 | -2 | 24 |
10 | Sportfreunde Eichen-Krombach II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 53:67 | -14 | 19 |
11 | TuS Erndtebrück III | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 43:50 | -7 | 17 |
12 | TuS Deuz II | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 38:55 | -17 | 17 |
13 | VfB Banfe II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27:61 | -34 | 17 |
21 | A |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Lennestadt 09
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Lennestadt 09
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Germania Salchendorf II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Eiserfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Germania Salchendorf II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Eiserfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuS Dotzlar
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Ebenau
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Deuz II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuS Dotzlar
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Deuz II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Schermbeck 2020
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
5:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr |