Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 50:18 | 32 | 55 |
2 | FC Energie Cottbus | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 51 |
3 | Berliner FC Dynamo | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 46:22 | 24 | 50 |
4 | VSG Altglienicke | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 48:32 | 16 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Energie Cottbus | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 27 |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 26 |
3 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 29 |
2 | Berliner FC Dynamo | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 27 |
3 | FC Energie Cottbus | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 24 |
4 | VSG Altglienicke | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:9 | 12 | 20 |
5 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 20 |
01 | H |
FC Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 29.07.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
02 | A |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Sonntag, 05.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Mittwoch, 08.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:1) | |
04 | A |
FC Würzburger Kickers
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:0) | |
05 | H |
SV Meppen
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
01 | H |
FC Hansa Rostock
Sonntag, 29.07.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Mittwoch, 08.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:1) | |
05 | H |
SV Meppen
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
02 | A |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Sonntag, 05.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:1) | |
04 | A |
FC Würzburger Kickers
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (2:0) |
So. 13.08.2023 | |||
0:7 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.08.2022 | |||
1:2 |
SV Werder Bremen
|
18:01 Uhr | |
Mo. 12.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Bayern München
|
20:45 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Energie Cottbus
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
VfR Aalen
|
13:30 Uhr |