Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 55:89 | -34 | 28 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 68:121 | -53 | 28 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 64:104 | -40 | 24 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 53:107 | -54 | 21 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 56:104 | -48 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 59:42 | 17 | 20 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:47 | -14 | 18 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:42 | -3 | 17 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:52 | -24 | 14 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:47 | -24 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | 9 |
14 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 7 |
15 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:62 | -37 | 7 |
16 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 30:69 | -39 | 6 |
01 | A |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen III
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Kaprys III
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen III
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Kaprys III
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |