Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 82:75 | 7 | 30 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 27 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 54:77 | -23 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 50:94 | -44 | 23 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 50:78 | -28 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:37 | -5 | 15 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 14 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:35 | -6 | 11 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 9 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:88 | -77 | 3 |
01 | H |
BSV Oberhausen 66 IV
Sonntag, 22.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt III
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
A.C. Alstaden 90
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BSV Oberhausen 66 IV
Sonntag, 22.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt III
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
A.C. Alstaden 90
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |