Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 71:106 | -35 | 27 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 54:89 | -35 | 25 |
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 70:127 | -57 | 25 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 55:101 | -46 | 19 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 52:108 | -56 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:29 | 5 | 20 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40:59 | -19 | 19 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:42 | -3 | 17 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 8 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 7 |
16 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30:68 | -38 | 6 |
02 | H |
Vorwärts 08 Bottrop II
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911 II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Bottrop III
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Sonntag, 30.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Sonntag, 07.10.2012
17:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Vorwärts 08 Bottrop II
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde 06 Sterkrade
Sonntag, 30.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
05 | A |
SV Bottrop 1911 II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Bottrop III
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop III
Sonntag, 07.10.2012
17:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |