Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 77:70 | 7 | 27 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 57:73 | -16 | 26 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 49:62 | -13 | 25 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 23 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 45:73 | -28 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 48:37 | 11 | 16 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 12 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 11 |
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 10 |
11 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |