Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 27 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59:75 | -16 | 27 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 51:70 | -19 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 50:94 | -44 | 23 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 49:75 | -26 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:40 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 14 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 9 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:88 | -77 | 3 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSV Bottrop 1951 II
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden III
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop III
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSV Bottrop 1951 II
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden III
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord III
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |