Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 66:50 | 16 | 51 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 77:47 | 30 | 47 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 97:70 | 27 | 43 |
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56:61 | -5 | 40 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 55:62 | -7 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 38:10 | 28 | 36 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 54:16 | 38 | 33 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 67:32 | 35 | 28 |
7 | Fortuna Bottrop | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:15 | 12 | 26 |
8 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50:39 | 11 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 44:34 | 10 | 23 |
4 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 17 |
5 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | 15 |
6 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:40 | -12 | 15 |
6 | TuB Bocholt | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 15 |
01 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |