Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 93:32 | 61 | 62 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 81:63 | 18 | 47 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 65:56 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 50:85 | -35 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 48:26 | 22 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 49:17 | 32 | 30 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37:24 | 13 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32:43 | -11 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 14 |
9 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28:32 | -4 | 13 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 24:47 | -23 | 11 |
11 | TC Freisenbruch | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19:56 | -37 | 10 |
01 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
10:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Kettwig
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
10:30 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
10:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
10:30 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Kettwig
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
0:5 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.07.2022 | |||
5:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 23.01.2022 | |||
1:8 |
FC Kray
|
15:00 Uhr |