Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 119:24 | 95 | 70 |
2 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 163:41 | 122 | 67 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 27 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 103:42 | 61 | 64 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 99:25 | 74 | 37 |
2 | DJK Vierlinden III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:9 | 54 | 34 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 57:20 | 37 | 33 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 49:22 | 27 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 56:15 | 41 | 36 |
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 57:18 | 39 | 35 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:22 | 24 | 31 |
01 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen II
Donnerstag, 27.08.2015
19:00 Uhr
|
1:13 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wacker Walsum 1920 II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen II
Donnerstag, 27.08.2015
19:00 Uhr
|
1:13 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wacker Walsum 1920 II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
So. 04.06.2017 | |||
3:0 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
21:28 Uhr | |
2:3 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
20:32 Uhr |