Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 68:55 | 13 | 39 |
7 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 71:73 | -2 | 39 |
8 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:45 | 13 | 36 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 57:70 | -13 | 27 |
10 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 58:87 | -29 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:19 | 21 | 28 |
6 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 30 | 27 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 43:40 | 3 | 25 |
9 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28:34 | -6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | 11 |
8 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 11 |
9 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 10 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 24:38 | -14 | 9 |
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:44 | -24 | 8 |
01 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Heisinger SV
Donnerstag, 18.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Heisinger SV
Donnerstag, 18.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
0:5 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.07.2022 | |||
5:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 23.01.2022 | |||
1:8 |
FC Kray
|
15:00 Uhr |