Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 76:54 | 22 | 40 |
6 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 55:81 | -26 | 33 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 76:80 | -4 | 32 |
8 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 65:73 | -8 | 32 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 53:65 | -12 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 44:35 | 9 | 21 |
7 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28:40 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 16 |
9 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 |
10 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 17 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
10 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 |
02 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
So. 21.06.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hertha Hamborn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.01.2014 | |||
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:6 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
18:40 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
3:0 |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
|