02 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
MTV Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar II
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
14:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 04.03.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Samstag, 10.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 15.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Dienstag, 17.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar II
Sonntag, 13.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Sonntag, 03.06.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar II
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Sonntag, 03.12.2017
14:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Samstag, 10.03.2018
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
MTV Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
TV Voerde II
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 19.11.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 18.02.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 04.03.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 15.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Dienstag, 17.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Mittwoch, 09.05.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar II
Sonntag, 13.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld III
Sonntag, 03.06.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|