Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 101:54 | 47 | 62 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 66:52 | 14 | 51 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 81:49 | 32 | 50 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 110:78 | 32 | 46 |
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 60:67 | -7 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rhenania Bottrop | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 57:20 | 37 | 39 |
3 | VfB Bottrop | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 60:10 | 50 | 38 |
4 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 58:18 | 40 | 36 |
5 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | 26 | 36 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 67:32 | 35 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:40 | -12 | 15 |
7 | TuB Bocholt | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | 15 |
8 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | 13 |
10 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | 11 |
01 | H |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
0:6 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
18:30 Uhr |