Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 81:41 | 40 | 53 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 57:33 | 24 | 49 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 72:40 | 32 | 44 |
6 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:54 | -4 | 37 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 84:66 | 18 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS 09 Dinslaken II | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 105:31 | 74 | 69 |
2 | 1. FC Hagenshof | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 108:30 | 78 | 67 |
3 | GW Roland Meiderich | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 95:44 | 51 | 60 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:86 | -28 | 33 |
13 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 68:91 | -23 | 32 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:93 | -41 | 30 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 60:92 | -32 | 22 |
16 | SV Wanheim 1900 II | 29 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 51:99 | -48 | 22 |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
VfL Rhede
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
VfL Rhede
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
TuSpo Saarn II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
TuSpo Saarn II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
0:6 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
18:30 Uhr |