Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Biemenhorst III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 32 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
10 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 45:57 | -12 | 27 |
11 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 31:55 | -24 | 18 |
12 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 33:101 | -68 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44:9 | 35 | 27 |
4 | Olympia Bocholt II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 22 |
5 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32:20 | 12 | 22 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 19 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 6 |
12 | VfL 45 Bocholt II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15:55 | -40 | 6 |
13 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | 5 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12:48 | -36 | 1 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Olympia Bocholt III
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Mehrhoog II
Samstag, 20.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Drevenack II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Ringenberg II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TuS Drevenack II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Ringenberg II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Olympia Bocholt III
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfR Mehrhoog II
Samstag, 20.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
13:0 |
FC Fortuna Elten
|
19:30 Uhr |